-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab

Map of Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab,Darah-ye Wayd Khind Āb,Darrah-i-Wed Khendab,Darrah-i-Wēḏ Khenḏāb,Darreh-e Wed Khendab,Darreh-e Wēḏ Khenḏāb,درۀ وید خند آب, Darah-ye Wayd Khind Āb

Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wayd Khind Āb. See Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wayd Khind Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.57569/70.40933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wayd Khind Ab, Afghanistan