-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Darah-ye Ab

Map of Sar-e Darah-ye Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Darah-ye Ab,Sar-e Darah-ye Āb,Sar-e Darreh-e Ab,Sar-e Darreh-e Āb,Sar-i-Darrah-i-Ab,سر درۀ آب, Sar-e Darah-ye Āb

Sar-e Darah-ye Ab

Welcome to the Sar-e Darah-ye Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Darah-ye Āb. See Sar-e Darah-ye Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Darah-ye Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Darah-ye Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.54135/70.38088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sar-e Darah-ye Ab
  •  
Places near Sar-e Darah-ye Ab
Ēlk (1.3 km) Yūstān (1.4 km) Tyāil (2 km) Sārī (3.2 km) Nowrōz (3.4 km) Yāwānjī (3.5 km) Īrsū (3.6 km) Ājayl-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Wānt (3.9 km) Kham-e Ēlchah (4.1 km) Raẕā (4.2 km) Ājayl-e Bālā (4.5 km) Arzunch (4.6 km) Sar-e Darah-ye Āb (4.7 km) Yāsīf (4.8 km) Shīnī (4.8 km) Têrgārān (5.1 km) Tangān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Darah-ye Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Darah-ye Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Darah-ye Ab, Afghanistan