-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Bariki

Map of Koh-e Bariki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bariki,Koh-i-Bariki,Koh-i-Bāṟīkī,Kuh-e Bariki,Kōh-e Bārīkī,Kūh-e Bārīkī,کوه باریکی, Kōh-e Bārīkī

Koh-e Bariki

Welcome to the Koh-e Bariki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bārīkī. See Koh-e Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51129/70.27464
  • Altitude: 2805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bariki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bariki

Online Dating

Koh-e Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bariki, Afghanistan