-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khambel

Map of Darah-ye Khambel Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khambel,Darah-ye Khambēl,Darrah-i-Khambel,Darrah-i-Khambēl,Darreh-e Khambel,Darreh-e Khambēl,drh khm byl,دره خم بیل, Darah-ye Khambēl

Darah-ye Khambel

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khambel google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khambēl. See Darah-ye Khambel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khambēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khambel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.65189/70.55089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khambel
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khambel
Lashkarjāh (1.1 km) Khambēl (1.6 km) Sar-e Dasht (1.9 km) Gōr Dur (2.9 km) Sipah (3.4 km) Bakhshgah (3.9 km) Ghōrpalah (4 km) Darah-ye Char (4 km) Tinīlar (4.6 km) Nowābād (5.1 km) Seh Āb Dasht (5.2 km) Kālar-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Kūshlar (5.8 km) Wālik (6.1 km) Kālar-e Bālā (6.3 km) Wur Sindur (6.6 km) Zīrakī (6.6 km) Wakhīndēw (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khambel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khambel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khambel, Afghanistan