-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Map of Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan,Koh-i-Hadzrat-i-Sultan,Koh-i-Haḏẕṟat-i-Sultān,Kuh-e Hazrat-e Soltan,Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān,Kūh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Solţān,kwh hdrt sltan,کوه حضرت سلطان, Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān

Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān. See Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51698/70.68408
  • Altitude: 3631 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan