-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar

Map of Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Sar-e Kamar,Aylaq-i-Sar-i-Kamar,Aylāq-e Sar-e Kamar,Aylāq-i-Sar-i-Kamar,Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar,Yaylāq-e Sar-e Kamar,ییلاق سر کمر, Yaylāq-e Sar-e Kamar

Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Sar-e Kamar. See Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Sar-e Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.55406/70.22591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Sar-e Kamar, Afghanistan