-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sar Kheyl-e Wah,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Sar Khel-i-Wah,Zyārat-i-Khwāja Sar Khēl-i-Wah,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sar Kheyl-e Wah,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sar Khēl-e Walī,زیارت خواجه سر خېل ولی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sar Khēl-e Walī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sar Khēl-e Walī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sar Khēl-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51944/70.24836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sar Khel-e Wali, Afghanistan