-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Lulali

Map of Yaylaq-e Lulali Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Lulali,Aylaq-i-Lulali,Aylāq-e Lūlalī,Aylāq-i-Lūlalī,Yaylaq-e Lulali,Yaylāq-e Lūlalī,ییلاق لوللی, Yaylāq-e Lūlalī

Yaylaq-e Lulali

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Lulali google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Lūlalī. See Yaylaq-e Lulali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Lūlalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Lulali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58783/70.31643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Lulali
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Lulali

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Lulali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Lulali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Lulali, Afghanistan