-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Farghistan

Map of Yaylaq-e Farghistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Farghestan,Aylaq-i-Farghestan,Aylāq-e Farghestān,Aylāq-i-Faṟghestān,Yaylaq-e Farghistan,Yaylāq-e Farghistān,ییلاق فرغستان, Yaylāq-e Farghistān

Yaylaq-e Farghistan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Farghistan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Farghistān. See Yaylaq-e Farghistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Farghistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Farghistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.60015/70.32447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Farghistan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Farghistan
Īfch (2.1 km) Khas Tūt (2.3 km) Ghūlishking (2.4 km) Yāwjān (3.7 km) Arzunch (3.8 km) Shayngān (5.2 km) Malaykhā (5.2 km) Pas-e Khir (5.2 km) Yālūr (5.4 km) Wānt (6 km) Tyāil (6.3 km) Kandayl (6.5 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (6.6 km) Bashān (7.1 km) Patīr (7.5 km) Yāsīf (7.8 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Farghistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Farghistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Farghistan, Afghanistan