Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Khirmanik

Map of Yaylaq-e Khirmanik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Khermanek,Aylaq-i-Khermanek,Aylāq-e Kheṟmanek,Aylāq-i-Kheṟmanek,Yaylaq-e Khirmanik,Yaylāq-e Khirmanik,ییلاق خرمنک, Yaylāq-e Khirmanik

Yaylaq-e Khirmanik

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Khirmanik google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Khirmanik. See Yaylaq-e Khirmanik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Khirmanik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Khirmanik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Khirmanik
Places near Yaylaq-e Khirmanik

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Khirmanik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Khirmanik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Khirmanik, Afghanistan