Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Birgich

Map of Yaylaq-e Birgich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Bergech,Aylaq-i-Bergec,Aylāq-e Beṟgech,Aylāq-i-Beṟgec,Yaylaq-e Birgich,Yaylāq-e Birgich,ییلاق برگچ, Yaylāq-e Birgich

Yaylaq-e Birgich

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Birgich google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Birgich. See Yaylaq-e Birgich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Birgich area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Birgich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Birgich
Places near Yaylaq-e Birgich

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Birgich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Birgich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Birgich, Afghanistan