-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran

Map of Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Bar Khosyaran,Aylaq-i-Bar Khosyaran,Aylāq-e Bar Khosyārān,Aylāq-i-Bar Khosyāṟān,Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran,Yaylāq-e Bar Khōsh Yārān,ییلاق بر خوش یاران, Yaylāq-e Bar Khōsh Yārān

Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Bar Khōsh Yārān. See Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Bar Khōsh Yārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62767/70.39374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Bar Khosh Yaran, Afghanistan