-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Silemait

Map of Silemait Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selemayt,Selēmāyt,Silemait,Silemayt,Silēmaīt,Silēmāyt,سلېمایت, Silēmaīt

Silemait

Welcome to the Silemait google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silēmaīt. See Silemait photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silēmaīt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Silemait
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18342/70.75362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Silemait
  •  
Places near Silemait
Silēmāīt (0 km) Khānaqāh (1.1 km) Tagābak (1.5 km) Bānēw (1.9 km) Khambēw (2 km) Ghalah Darah (2.1 km) Pūlar (3.1 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (3.6 km) Dasht-e Pahn (4 km) Kūlān (5.1 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Mōdrēl (6.5 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (6.7 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā (6.8 km) Deh-e Mīsīn (6.8 km) Sar Darah (7 km) Wurnēl (7.5 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Silemait Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silemait, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silemait, Afghanistan