-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Banew

Map of Banew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banew,Baniv,Bānēw,Bānīv,بانېو, Bānēw

Banew

Welcome to the Banew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bānēw. See Banew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bānēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Banew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19879/70.76344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Banew
  •  
Places near Banew

Online Dating

Banew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Banew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Banew, Afghanistan