-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yababuk

Map of Yababuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yababuk,Yabbabuk,Yabbābūk,Yabābūk,یبابوک, Yabābūk

Yababuk

Welcome to the Yababuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yabābūk. See Yababuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yabābūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yababuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04816/71.21
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yababuk
  •  
Places near Yababuk

Online Dating

Yababuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yababuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yababuk, Afghanistan