-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kolga'i-ye Bala

Map of Kolga'i-ye Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolga'i-i-Bala,Kolga'i-ye Bala,Kulga'i-ye Bala,Kōlgā’ī-i-Bālā,Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā,Kūlgā’ī-ye Bālā,kwlgayy bala,کولگائی بالا, Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā

Kolga'i-ye Bala

Welcome to the Kolga'i-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā. See Kolga'i-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kolga'i-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19826/70.67947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kolga'i-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Kolga'i-ye Bala

Online Dating

Kolga'i-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolga'i-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolga'i-ye Bala, Afghanistan