Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sarasak Darah

Map of Sarasak Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarasak Darah,Sarasak Darrah,Sarasak Darreh,Sarāsak Darah,Sarāsak Darreh,Saṟāsak Darrah,سراسک دره, Sarāsak Darah

Sarasak Darah

Welcome to the Sarasak Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāsak Darah. See Sarasak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāsak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarasak Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sarasak Darah
Places near Sarasak Darah

Online Dating

Sarasak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarasak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarasak Darah, Afghanistan