-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kolga'i-ye Pa'in

Map of Kolga'i-ye Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolga'i-i-Pa'in,Kolga'i-ye Pa'in,Kulga'i-ye Pa'in,Kōlgā’ī-i-Pā’īn,Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn,Kūlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn,kwlgayy payyn,کولگائی پائین, Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn

Kolga'i-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kolga'i-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn. See Kolga'i-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kolga'i-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19181/70.66943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Kolga'i-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kolga'i-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Kolga'i-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolga'i-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolga'i-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan