-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Parkhaw Darah

Map of Parkhaw Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parkhaw Darah,Parkhaw Darrah,Parkhaw Darreh,Pārkhaw Darreh,Pārkhāw Darah,Pāṟkhaw Darrah,پارخاو دره, Pārkhāw Darah

Parkhaw Darah

Welcome to the Parkhaw Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārkhāw Darah. See Parkhaw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārkhāw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Parkhaw Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05216/71.09195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Parkhaw Darah
  •  
Places near Parkhaw Darah

Online Dating

Parkhaw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parkhaw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parkhaw Darah, Afghanistan