-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tozh Darah

Map of Tozh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toz Darrah,Tozh Darah,Tuz Darreh,Tōz Darrah,Tōzh Darah,Tūz Darreh,twzh drh,توژ دره, Tōzh Darah

Tozh Darah

Welcome to the Tozh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōzh Darah. See Tozh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōzh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tozh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18717/70.58512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tozh Darah
  •  
Places near Tozh Darah

Online Dating

Tozh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tozh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tozh Darah, Afghanistan