Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Razan

Map of Darah-ye Razan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Razan,Darah-ye Razān,Darrah-i-Razan,Darrah-i-Ṟazān,Darreh-ye Razan,Darreh-ye Razān,drh rzan,دره رزان, Darah-ye Razān

Darah-ye Razan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Razan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Razān. See Darah-ye Razan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Razān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Razan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Razan
Places near Darah-ye Razan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Razan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Razan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Razan, Afghanistan