-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Furmuragh

Map of Furmuragh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Furmoragh,Furmuragh,Furmurāgh,Fuṟmoṟāgh,frmragh,فرمراغ, Furmurāgh

Furmuragh

Welcome to the Furmuragh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Furmurāgh. See Furmuragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Furmurāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Furmuragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03443/70.84923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Furmuragh
  •  
Places near Furmuragh

Online Dating

Furmuragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Furmuragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Furmuragh, Afghanistan