-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan,Darah-ye Kalān,Darrah-i-Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalan,drh klan,دره کلان, Darah-ye Kalān

Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān. See Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21952/70.59482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan
Darah-ye Kalān (0 km) Sumchān (1 km) Shāzamīn (1 km) Pōshtēk (1 km) Sar-e Qōl (1.9 km) Karsaīd (2.3 km) Nārwan (2.4 km) Qāz Darah (2.5 km) Darah-ye Razān (2.6 km) Shahr-e Zārān (2.8 km) Ghāngah (2.9 km) Talbūzanak (3.2 km) Sar-e Qāl (3.4 km) Ţōgh Darah (3.4 km) Dēgah (3.5 km) Aywrī Darah (3.6 km) Tōzh Darah (3.7 km) Talbūzanak (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan