Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gandah Chashmah

Map of Gandah Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Casma,Gandah Chashmah,Gandeh Cheshmeh,Ganḏa Casma,gndh chshmh,گنده چشمه, Gandah Chashmah

Gandah Chashmah

Welcome to the Gandah Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Chashmah. See Gandah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandah Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Gandah Chashmah
Places near Gandah Chashmah

Online Dating

Gandah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Chashmah, Afghanistan