-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kol Dasht

Map of Kol Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Dasht,Kol Dast,Kol Ḏast,Kōl Dasht,kwl dsht,کول دشت, Kōl Dasht

Kol Dasht

Welcome to the Kol Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl Dasht. See Kol Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kol Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01612/70.86655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kol Dasht
  •  
Places near Kol Dasht

Online Dating

Kol Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol Dasht, Afghanistan