-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rubabi

Map of Rubabi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robabi,Robābī,Rubabi,Rubābī,rbaby,ربابی,Ṟubābi, Rubābī

Rubabi

Welcome to the Rubabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubābī. See Rubabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rubabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00884/70.90074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Rubabi
  •  
Places near Rubabi
Rubābī (0.1 km) Bahārak (0.9 km) Sar Shār (1.6 km) Khaīrābād (1.6 km) Pastīrah (2.3 km) Mazār (2.9 km) Malang Āb (2.9 km) Pārk (3.1 km) Kōl Dasht (3.2 km) Gandah Chashmah (3.2 km) Chapchī (3.2 km) Bahārestān (3.2 km) Sar-e Pul (3.8 km) Dasht-e Firāq (5 km) Wakh Shīr (5.1 km) Ardar (5.1 km) Furmurāgh (5.4 km) Chapchī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Rubabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rubabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rubabi, Afghanistan