-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghangah

Map of Ghangah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghanga,Ghangah,Ghānga,Ghāngah,غانگه, Ghāngah

Ghangah

Welcome to the Ghangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāngah. See Ghangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāngah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24506/70.60028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghangah
  •  
Places near Ghangah

Online Dating

Ghangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghangah, Afghanistan