-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ubew

Map of Ubew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ubew,Ubēw,ابېو, Ubēw

Ubew

Welcome to the Ubew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ubēw. See Ubew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ubēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ubew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2276/70.63892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Ubew
  •  
Places near Ubew

Online Dating

Ubew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ubew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ubew, Afghanistan