-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pashayil

Map of Pashayil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasayel,Pashayel,Pashayil,Pashāyel,Pashāyil,Pašāyel,pshayl,پشایل, Pashāyil

Pashayil

Welcome to the Pashayil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashāyil. See Pashayil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashāyil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashayil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22984/70.65191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Pashayil
  •  
Places near Pashayil

Online Dating

Pashayil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashayil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashayil, Afghanistan