-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Ghepcha Sar,Aylaq-i-Ghepca Sar,Aylāq-e Ghēpchā Sar,Aylāq-i-Ghēpčā Sar,Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar,Yaylāq-e Ghaypchā Sar,ییلاق غیپچا سر, Yaylāq-e Ghaypchā Sar

Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghaypchā Sar. See Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghaypchā Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.65616/70.30745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghaypcha Sar, Afghanistan