-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr

Map of Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr,Aylaq-i-Tagab-i-Noh Sahr,Aylāq-e Tāgāb-e Noh Shahr,Aylāq-i-Tāgāb-i-Noh Sahṟ,Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr,Yaylāq-e Tagāb-e Noh Shahr,ییلاق تگاب نه شهر, Yaylāq-e Tagāb-e Noh Shahr

Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Tagāb-e Noh Shahr. See Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Tagāb-e Noh Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.68282/70.3382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr
Noh Shahr (1.2 km) Bashān (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (2.4 km) Kham Waydēw (2.9 km) Waydēw (2.9 km) Zār Deh (3.3 km) Khā Sār Kham (3.3 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (3.6 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (3.7 km) Pitāw (4 km) Ūshlinj (4.3 km) Patīr (4.4 km) Kaskhā (4.6 km) Patīr (4.8 km) Chashmah (5.3 km) Salām Deh (6 km) Yāwjān (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Tagab-e Noh Shahr, Afghanistan