-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Saray Mir

Map of Yaylaq-e Saray Mir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Saray Mir,Aylaq-i-Saray Mir,Aylāq-e Saray Mīr,Aylāq-i-Saṟay Mīṟ,Yaylaq-e Saray Mir,Yaylāq-e Sarāy Mīr,ییلاق سرای میر, Yaylāq-e Sarāy Mīr

Yaylaq-e Saray Mir

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Saray Mir google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Sarāy Mīr. See Yaylaq-e Saray Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Sarāy Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Saray Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62107/70.48235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Saray Mir
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Saray Mir
Māristān (2.3 km) Khāshīm (2.8 km) Kūshlar (3.1 km) Kindrēm-e Bālā (3.3 km) Darah-ye Char (3.4 km) Khayfch (3.6 km) Kindrēm-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Dākhuk (3.9 km) Rowinj (4.1 km) Bāmistān (4.1 km) Jirayjān (4.4 km) Bādmān (4.5 km) Ghūjān (4.6 km) Bakhshgah (4.6 km) Lakhsh (4.9 km) Sar-e Dasht (5.1 km) Puskā Khān (5.2 km) Gharm (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Saray Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Saray Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Saray Mir, Afghanistan