-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Biland

Map of Deh-e Biland Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Biland,Deh-e Boland,Deh-i-Beland,Deh-i-Belanḏ,dh blnd,ده بلند, Deh-e Biland

Deh-e Biland

Welcome to the Deh-e Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Biland. See Deh-e Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33303/70.7364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Deh-e Biland
  •  
Places near Deh-e Biland
Deh-e Biland (0 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (1 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (1.1 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (1.5 km) Qōl-e Aḩmad (2.5 km) Khambēw-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Khamkōk (3.4 km) Wōrsūk (3.9 km) Baydūk (4.1 km) Kūshkah Darah (4.4 km) Khwājah Mashtū (4.5 km) Sar-e Sang (4.5 km) Tōr Chū (4.5 km) Qalāt (4.5 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (5.1 km) Deh-e Mughul (5.2 km) Kilklēw (5.3 km) Kalān Aylgah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Biland, Afghanistan