-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Taq Neshash

Map of Taq Neshash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taq Nesas,Taq Neshash,Tāq Nēshāsh,Tāq Nēšāš,Ţāq Nēshāsh,طاق نېشاش, Ţāq Nēshāsh

Taq Neshash

Welcome to the Taq Neshash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţāq Nēshāsh. See Taq Neshash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţāq Nēshāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taq Neshash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32888/70.74593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Taq Neshash
  •  
Places near Taq Neshash

Online Dating

Taq Neshash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taq Neshash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taq Neshash, Afghanistan