-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Narjayw

Map of Yaylaq-e Narjayw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Narjew,Aylaq-i-Narjew,Aylāq-e Nāṟjēw,Aylāq-i-Nāṟjēw,Yaylaq-e Narjayw,Yaylāq-e Nārjayw,ییلاق نارجیو, Yaylāq-e Nārjayw

Yaylaq-e Narjayw

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Narjayw google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Nārjayw. See Yaylaq-e Narjayw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Nārjayw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Narjayw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69416/70.32555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Narjayw
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Narjayw
Noh Shahr (2.8 km) Bashān (3.4 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (4.1 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (4.2 km) Waydēw (4.4 km) Kham Waydēw (4.4 km) Zār Deh (4.7 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (4.8 km) Khā Sār Kham (5 km) Ūshlinj (5.1 km) Pitāw (5.3 km) Chusnūkayl (5.5 km) Kaskhā (5.8 km) Patīr (6 km) Chashmah (6.3 km) Patīr (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Narjayw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Narjayw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Narjayw, Afghanistan