-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah

Map of Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Farbeh Darrah,Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah,Kharabeh-ye Farbeh Darreh,Kharāba-i-Faṟbeh Darrah,Kharābah-ye Farbih Darah,Kharābeh-ye Farbeh Darreh,khrabh frbh drh,خرابه فربه دره, Kharābah-ye Farbih Darah

Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Farbih Darah. See Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Farbih Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32712/70.72421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Farbih Darah, Afghanistan