-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla

Map of Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Parvaz-e Khvajeh Molla,Aylaq-i-Parwaz-i-Khwaja Mulla,Aylāq-e Parvaz-e Khvājeh Mollā,Aylāq-i-Paṟwaz-i-Khwāja Mullā,Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla,Yaylāq-e Parwayz-e Khwājah Mullā,ییلاق پرویز خواجه ملا, Yaylāq-e Parwayz-e Khwājah Mullā

Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Parwayz-e Khwājah Mullā. See Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Parwayz-e Khwājah Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69409/70.30457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Parwayz-e Khwajah Mulla, Afghanistan