Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khildisk Aw

Map of Darah-ye Khildisk Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khildisk Aw,Darah-ye Khildisk Āw,Darrah-i-Kheldeskaw,Darrah-i-Khelḏeskāw,Darreh-e Kheldeskaw,Darreh-e Khelḏeskāw,درۀ خلدسک آو, Darah-ye Khildisk Āw

Darah-ye Khildisk Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khildisk Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khildisk Āw. See Darah-ye Khildisk Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khildisk Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khildisk Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khildisk Aw
Places near Darah-ye Khildisk Aw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khildisk Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khildisk Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khildisk Aw, Afghanistan