Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Zarin Ab

Map of Darya-ye Zarin Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Disar,Darya-i-Zarrin Ab,Darya-i-Zaṟṟin Ab,Darya-i-Ḏīsāṟ,Darya-ye Disar,Darya-ye Dishar,Darya-ye Zarin Ab,Darya-ye Zarrin Ab,Daryā-ye Dīshār,Daryā-ye Zarrīn Āb,Daryā-ye Zarīn Āb,Daryā-ye Ḏīsāṟ,دریای دیشار,دریای زرین آب, Daryā-ye Zarīn Āb

Darya-ye Zarin Ab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Zarin Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Zarīn Āb. See Darya-ye Zarin Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Zarīn Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Zarin Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Zarin Ab
Places near Darya-ye Zarin Ab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Zarin Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Zarin Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Zarin Ab, Afghanistan