-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sinjil

Map of Sinjil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjel,Sinjil,snjl,سنجل, Sinjil

Sinjil

Welcome to the Sinjil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjil. See Sinjil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sinjil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28004/70.72332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sinjil
  •  
Places near Sinjil

Online Dating

Sinjil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjil, Afghanistan