-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Tagab

Map of Deh-e Tagab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Tagab,Deh-e Tagāb,Deh-e Tāgāb,Deh-i-Tagab,Deh-i-Tāgāb,dh tgab,ده تگاب, Deh-e Tagāb

Deh-e Tagab

Welcome to the Deh-e Tagab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tagāb. See Deh-e Tagab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tagāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Tagab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25892/70.69336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tagab
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tagab
Deh-e Tagāb (0.2 km) Ayl Darah (0.9 km) Zard Ālū (0.9 km) Mērgan Darah (1.1 km) Palang Darah (1.2 km) Rāgh Darah (1.4 km) Sar Band (1.7 km) Kārā Shākh (1.9 km) Naghz̄ Darah (2.5 km) Kālgī Darah (2.6 km) Sinjil (3.5 km) Shēlah-ye Kalān (3.5 km) Sar Darah (3.7 km) Chap Darah (4.1 km) Pashāyil (4.9 km) Z̄akik (5.2 km) Shēlah-ye Khōrd (5.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Tagab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tagab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tagab, Afghanistan