-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl

Map of Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Khal Tel,Aylaq-i-Khal Tel,Aylāq-e Khāl Tēl,Aylāq-i-Khāl Tēl,Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl,Yaylāq-e Khāl Tayl,ییلاق خال تیل, Yaylāq-e Khāl Tayl

Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Khāl Tayl. See Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Khāl Tayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.71593/70.34163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Khal Tayl, Afghanistan