-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Paghar

Map of Yaylaq-e Paghar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Paghar,Aylaq-i-Paghar,Aylāq-e Pāghaṟ,Aylāq-i-Pāghaṟ,Yaylaq-e Paghar,Yaylāq-e Pāghar,ییلاق پاغر, Yaylāq-e Pāghar

Yaylaq-e Paghar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Paghar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Pāghar. See Yaylaq-e Paghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Pāghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Paghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.72238/70.34699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Paghar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Paghar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Paghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Paghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Paghar, Afghanistan