-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Tayghok

Map of Yaylaq-e Tayghok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Teghowk,Aylaq-i-Teghok,Aylāq-e Tēghowk,Aylāq-i-Tēghōk,Yaylaq-e Tayghok,Yaylāq-e Tayghōk,ییلاق تیغوک, Yaylāq-e Tayghōk

Yaylaq-e Tayghok

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Tayghok google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Tayghōk. See Yaylaq-e Tayghok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Tayghōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Tayghok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.71936/70.36339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Tayghok
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Tayghok
Lughmān (3 km) Ūshlinj (3.1 km) Tayjkayl (3.3 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (3.5 km) Chusnūkayl (3.7 km) Nūrūk (3.7 km) Shing Darah (3.8 km) Salām Deh (4.1 km) Ghalīl (4.1 km) Chashmah (4.1 km) Kaskhā (4.2 km) Ambarān (4.2 km) Zardū (4.5 km) Sar-e Biland (4.5 km) Chaytgah (4.6 km) Pitāw (4.7 km) Waydēw (4.7 km) Zār Deh (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Tayghok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Tayghok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Tayghok, Afghanistan