-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Khingan

Map of Yaylaq-e Khingan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Khingan,Aylaq-i-Khingan,Aylāq-e Khingān,Aylāq-i-Khingān,Yaylaq-e Khingan,Yaylāq-e Khingān,ییلاق خنگان, Yaylāq-e Khingān

Yaylaq-e Khingan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Khingan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Khingān. See Yaylaq-e Khingan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Khingān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Khingan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.71766/70.3762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Khingan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Khingan
Ūshlinj (2.4 km) Lughmān (2.7 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (3 km) Salām Deh (3 km) Chashmah (3.2 km) Tayjkayl (3.4 km) Kaskhā (3.5 km) Nūrūk (3.6 km) Chaytgah (3.7 km) Ghalīl (3.7 km) Ambarān (4 km) Pitāw (4.2 km) Zardū (4.3 km) Shing Darah (4.4 km) Sar-e Biland (4.5 km) Waydēw (4.5 km) Zār Deh (4.5 km) Chusnūkayl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Khingan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Khingan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Khingan, Afghanistan