-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar

Map of Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Tagab Barsar,Aylaq-i-Tagab Barsar,Aylāq-e Tāgāb Baṟsaṟ,Aylāq-i-Tāgāb Baṟsaṟ,Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar,Yaylāq-e Tagāb Barshar,ییلاق تگاب برشر, Yaylāq-e Tagāb Barshar

Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Tagāb Barshar. See Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Tagāb Barshar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.73395/70.36914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Tagab Barshar, Afghanistan