Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Char Su

Map of Darah-ye Char Su Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Char Su,Darah-ye Chār Sū,Darrah-i-Car Su,Darrah-i-Cāṟ Sū,Darreh-ye Chahar Su,Darreh-ye Chahār Sū,drh char sw,دره چار سو, Darah-ye Chār Sū

Darah-ye Char Su

Welcome to the Darah-ye Char Su google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chār Sū. See Darah-ye Char Su photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chār Sū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Char Su
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Char Su
Places near Darah-ye Char Su

Online Dating

Darah-ye Char Su Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Char Su, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Char Su, Afghanistan