-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zarnud Ab

Map of Darah-ye Zarnud Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zarnud Ab,Darah-ye Zarnūd Āb,Darrah-i-Zarnudab,Darrah-i-Zaṟnūḏāb,Darreh-e Zarnudab,Darreh-e Zarnūdāb,درۀ زرنود آب, Darah-ye Zarnūd Āb

Darah-ye Zarnud Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zarnud Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zarnūd Āb. See Darah-ye Zarnud Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zarnūd Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zarnud Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.71821/70.41997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zarnud Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zarnud Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zarnud Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zarnud Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zarnud Ab, Afghanistan