Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zarich Ab

Map of Darah-ye Zarich Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zarich Ab,Darah-ye Zarīch Āb,Darrah-i-Zaric Ab,Darrah-i-Zaṟīc Ab,Darreh-e Zarich Ab,Darreh-e Zaṟīch Āb,درۀ زریچ آب, Darah-ye Zarīch Āb

Darah-ye Zarich Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zarich Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zarīch Āb. See Darah-ye Zarich Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zarīch Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zarich Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zarich Ab
Places near Darah-ye Zarich Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zarich Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zarich Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zarich Ab, Afghanistan