-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Gulzari

Map of Kotal-e Gulzari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gulzari,Kotal-i-Gulzari,Kotal-i-Gulzāṟi,Kowtal-e Golzari,Kowtal-e Golzāri,Kōtal-e Gulzārī,kwtl glzary,کوتل گلزاری, Kōtal-e Gulzārī

Kotal-e Gulzari

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gulzari google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gulzārī. See Kotal-e Gulzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gulzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Gulzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.68884/70.52864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gulzari
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gulzari
Sipah (1.8 km) Nowābād (2 km) Khambēl (3.4 km) Dēgah (4 km) Lashkarjāh (5.2 km) Darah-ye Char (5.2 km) Sar-e Dasht (5.3 km) Rāh-e Darah (5.5 km) Kūshlar (5.9 km) Rowanjūk (6.7 km) Gōr Dur (6.7 km) Bāmistān (6.9 km) Mūshūk Mārch (7 km) Bakhshgah (7.8 km) Tinīlar (7.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Bālā (8 km) Ghōrpalah (8.5 km) Shālīl (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gulzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gulzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gulzari, Afghanistan